Uploaded image for project: 'Qt'
  1. Qt
  2. QTBUG-85738

中文乱码

    XMLWordPrintable

    Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Closed
    • Priority: Not Evaluated
    • Resolution: Incomplete
    • Affects Version/s: 5.13.0
    • Fix Version/s: None
    • Component/s: Build System
    • Labels:
      None
    • Platform/s:
      Windows

      Description

      Noproblem

      bool a=query.exec("update tablename set \"文件位置\"=filepath where \"文件柜名\" = filename");

      BUG:

      bool a=query.exec("update tablename set \"文件位置\"=filepath where \"文件名\" = filename");

       

       

      D:\QTcode\land_reserve_system\all_attribute.cpp:61: error: C2001: 常量中有换行符

      D:\QTcode\land_reserve_system\all_attribute.cpp:61: error: C2065: “filename”: 未声明的标识符

      D:\QTcode\land_reserve_system\all_attribute.cpp:61: error: C2143: 语法错误: 缺少“;”(在“字符串”的前面)

      D:\QTcode\land_reserve_system\all_attribute.cpp:62: error: C2143: 语法错误: 缺少“;”(在“if”的前面)

       

        Attachments

        No reviews matched the request. Check your Options in the drop-down menu of this sections header.

          Activity

            People

            Assignee:
            qtbuildsystem Qt Build System Team
            Reporter:
            zhenyuzaang 张 振宇
            Votes:
            0 Vote for this issue
            Watchers:
            2 Start watching this issue

              Dates

              Created:
              Updated:
              Resolved:

                Gerrit Reviews

                There are no open Gerrit changes